WORKINGTESTS

2018-06-17 Nová Vcelnice (CZ)

Klasse M

mit Wasser

 

Paul David Toal

Phil Garton

 

gut bestanden

77/100 Punkte

Rang 6

2018-03-18 Oberpullendorf (A) Klasse M

Sebastian Hochreiter (A)

Athanasios Keller (A)

Guy Matter (CH)

Jacques Monscavoir (F)

gut bestanden

62/80 Punkte

Rang 19

2017-03-19 Oberpullendorf (A) Klasse M

Barbara Bachleitner (A)

Guy Matter (CH)

Fille Exelmans (B)

Jacques Monscavoir (F)

gut bestanden

60/80 Punkte

Rang 15

2017-03-05 Sopron (HU) Klasse M

Damien Newman (IRL)

Pieter Vivijs (B)

gut bestanden

63/80 Punkte

Rang 5

2016-09-18 Bad Aussee (A)

Klasse M

mit Wasser

Wolfgang Harrer (A)

Malcolm Stringer

Steven Polley

Ton Buijs

gut bestanden

56/80 Punkte

Rang 16

2016-08-26 Karlstift (A) Klasse M

Pauliina Ahola (FIN)

Filip Bollen (B)

Stefan Bollen

Oliver Kiraly (HU)

gut bestanden

57/80 Punkte

Rang 13

2016-06-26 Mürzzuschlag (A) Klasse L

David Latham (GB)

Lee Hartis (GB)

Stefano Martinoli (I)

Dirk Volders (B)

sehr gut bestanden

67/80 Punkte

Rang 14

2016-03-29 Halászi (HU)

Klasse L

mit Wasser

Charlotte Derungs-Keller (CH)

Andrea Böszörményi (HU)

Pauliina Ahola (FIN)

sehr gut bestanden

81/100 Punkte

Rang 12

2016-03-05 Sopron (HU) Klasse L

Lydia Goossens (B)

Filip Bollen (B)

gut bestanden

51/80 Punkte

Rang 8

2015-06-27 Mürzzuschlag (A) Klasse L

John Dury

Martin Incedi (CZ)

Stan Tweddy

Robert Kaserer (A)

gut bestanden

60/80 Punkte

Rang 20

2015-04-11 Grafenegg (A)

Klasse L

mit Wasser

Barbara Bachleitner (A)

Danny Fraser

Boye Rasmussen

Karel van Loo

bestanden

54/80 Punkte

Rang 19

2015-03-14 Grub (A) Klasse E

John Castle

Less McLean

Roddy Forbes

Michael Hahn

69/80 Punkte

sehr gut bestanden

Rang 9


WORKINGTESTCUP 2016 - Rassewertung: 3. Platz Flatcoated Retriever


RETRIEVERBASISPRÜFUNGEN

2015-07-12 RBP 4 Martin Geller (A)

gut bestanden

87/100 Punkte

2015-07-11 RBP 3 Martin Geller (A)

sehr gut bestanden

92/100 Punkte

2014-11-23 RBP 2 Alexander Paal (A)

sehr gut bestanden

92/100 Punkte